logo.jpg

Missing Addresses

Please help the MLS Foundation in finding these MLS Grads.

Please note, a listed name indicates that we do not have a mailing address for that person.
Another way to update your own address is to click here Alumni Directory.

If you have contact information for any of these grads, please contact the MLS Foundation at foundation@mlsem.org or jes@mlsem.org, (989) 793-7511 or toll free (866) MLS-WELS. Office hours are Monday-Friday 8:00am to 3:30pm. Thank you for your help.
2010's
Class of 2014
James R Westphal
Class of 2011
Christy L Bade
Class of 2013
Austin S Vasey
Class of 2012
Jared M Putz
Class of 2010
Alexander P Greenwood
2000's
Class of 2009
Andrew Borkowski
Angela M (Engel) Rettle
Erin E (Lecker) Abel
Rebecca C Wilkens
Class of 2005
Zachary Lange
Jason T Naumann
Eleanor G Vaughan
Class of 2002
David T Berg
Matthew L Debeau
Phillip J Franzo
Dorien Mece
Scott N Nieman
Lynnelle (Proeber) Ward
Thomas A Schmeling
Meng C Wang
Class of 2008
Tyler Hanan
Jeffrey Matteson
Janie K Schliter
Breanna (Yerks) Olson
Class of 2004
Nathan P Bade
Stephen J Eich
Christopher A Friske
Bradley A Koppal
Joel M Mattes
Nicole A (Nimtz) Willnow
Kaitlin Richey
Jeremiah Stiefel
Bethany A (Whittaker) Koppal
Class of 2001
Emily A Foess
Donna L Kotts
Trafael T Lewis
Carolyn F (Schulz) Vollmer
Andrew C Singer
Andrew J Stephens
Bradley J Schwab
Class of 2007
Sarah (Ehinger) Gilbert
Michael J White
Class of 2003
Caitlin F Borchard
Charles J Cole
Andrea K Hurley
Jennifer J Johnston
Emily A Krentz
Danielle L Martin
Jacquelyn A Rohac
Brian D Schultz
Lucille W Vaughan
Allison J Zacharko
Class of 2000
Diana L Brethauer
Amy S Essmann
Rachel K Fisher
Megan H (Franzo) Romain
Sarah R (Iles) Gerrish
Sarah Gilgen
Adam M Malone
Katie B Meyer
Martha L Rowell
Cori L Seman
Nathan R Vogt
Class of 2006
Emmanuel O Cole
Megan A Keeney
Jennifer M Ruediger
Brandon J Schwartz
Adam T Spaude


1990's
Class of 1999
Ashley M Buckler
Patrick Demo
Marybeth (Engelhardt) Fritz
Benjamin O Izzat
Kelly M Koppal
Michael A Soman
Christopher J Rathje
Luke G Thompson
Angela D Zell
Class of 1996
Lana C (Bryant) Critchfield
Thomas L Burk
Daniel R George
TImothy R Gies
Leah M Herrmann
Jamie C Pape
Jesse M Thompson
Stephen W White
Leah M (Wright) Larner

Class of 1992
Michael M Brown
Kristie A Dressler
Amy M Gottleber
Yer N Lee
Scott McCommon
Tisha L Moore
Pang N Xiong
Class of 1998
Melissa Lanxon
Adam G Pringle
Tonya A (Post) Mellon
Sarah K (Schroeder) Priem

Class of 1995
Tracy A (Beyersdorf) Arceci
Misty M Dusseau
Zachary T Leinberger
Jeremy M Reis
Elizabeth A Zimdars
Class of 1991
Kris S Maaske
Daniel T Meier
Kimberlee A Perez
Gary D Richmond Jr
Matthew E Schwab
Jeffrey D Scott
Jennifer A Sheppard
Class of 1997
Jose A Jimenez
Scott P Hoenecke
Althea C Noland
Jennifer L (Rathje) Ziess
Lacey L Ryder
Mark J Sherer
Class of 1994
Tressie E Achey
James A Galford
Charles R Greenley
Cori M Koppal
Mary (Lemcke) Stampone
Melissa Leslie
Nicole D Stahlecker
Sarah B Witherspoon
Class of 1990
Jill A (Bennett) Gauss
Sheri
R (Graber) Rector
Michael A Herald
Anna G Potter

Class of 1993
Kevin W Cameron
1980's
Class of 1989
Daniel E Butler
Class of 1985
Kevin E Bailey
David P Cooper
Christine M Hamilton
Paul P Huebner
Kerri (Jeschke) Clarke
Brian E Kope
Katherine L (McArthur) Brewka
Beth A Propst
Gregory R Spaiser
Alecia S Unkel
Class of 1982
Daniel J Bender
Mary B Bennett
Ruth R Huebner
Julie M Kapnick
Dean M Owen
Linda S Pussehl
Timothy P Rockhoff
Troy S Traub
Janet E Vahle
Class of 1988
Amy J Bublitz
Marianne K Crenshaw
Kimberly L (Shaw) Chase
Carol
J (Viersen) Ulloa
Class of 1984
Carrie (Bullard) Kray
Kelly J Erlenbeck
Jennifer A Higgins
James E Miller
Jill M Konsdorf
Robert D Koren

Kevin A Neuman
Gary A Nielson
David A Perez
Stephen J Winterstein
Paula D Young
Rebecca L Zoellner
Class of 1981
Kaye L (Brendahl) Riley
Scott W Kruszynski
Cheryl J Reno
Carolyn B (Wise) Brussow
Kathleen J Young
Class of 1987
Thomas A Cline
Caroline M (Crenshaw) Schwab
Christine L Gaiser
William H Hamilton
David R Kugler
Shelly C Maaske
John P Schwab
Renea Y (Warner) Rilett
Class of 1983
Vicki L (Helpap) Seemann
Dennis P Johns
Paul D Peterson
Richard B Zeeb
Class of 1980
Christine M
(Bennett) Adams
Barbara A Eschels
Irene C Grambow
William C Ihlenfeldt
Joann E Lohrer
David J Marggraf
Michael H Oesch
Teresa L Roeder
Cory K Scheffler
Kevin J Steiner
Class of 1986
Mary R Cowgill
Vicki S Goodman
Margaret A (Howard) Miller
John A Hunt
Scott A Leyrer
Susan M Miller
Lisi M Slangor
Daniel J Terrian



1970's
Class of 1979
Marjean M (Burbach) Gonzalez
Sharon L Kapnick
Valerie A Nagel
Dawn M Pankau
Julie L (Prielipp) Presci
Jayne E (Schwab) Shannahan
Edward J Shollack
Robin R Taylor
Class of 1976
Susan (Crawford) Wisch
Class of 1972
The class is also looking for the following individuals who began studies at MLS but did not complete:
Ted Hiller
Helend Reich
Bob Petrovich
Roy Landowski
Class of 1978
Rebecca
G (Blett) Gruch
Brett J Held
Lisa A (Jackson) Santay
Karen L Kapnick
Lemono V Lott
Michael P Mann
Russell E Selves
Mark L Scharrer
Barry L Wenzel
Class of 1975
Rosanna P Hanson
Deborah J (Kuske) Vose
Class of 1971
Ronald D Conklin
Jack E English

Class of 1977
Breena L (Henkel) Scharrer
Roselyn K (Jankowski) Bartkowiak
Krystal K (LaGruth) Himm
Robert D Lane II
James R Miller
Darla F (Oehring) Wessel
Victoria M Schulmeister
Carin K Smith
Class of 1973
Gary W Bauer
Mark A Bauer
Mark O Drevlow
Debra A Hewitt
Patricia J Jackson
Janet M Johnston
Brenda J (Kaschafsky) Parker
Kathleen A Kyle
Kathy L Lienemann
Diane L (Scharrer) Mitchell
Bonnie R (Schulmeister) Kline
Mark R Stieve
*Also looking for William E Henrich who attended 69 - 72*
Class of 1970
Gregory P Coon
Gordon A Haas
Patricia L (Price) Finn
Carol P (Ryer) Siskowski
Faith E Supnick
Patricia (Witt) Potter

1960's
Class of 1969
Richard A DeRuiter
Gail C (Dickey) Hahn
Jerry Feuk
Keith W Isaacson
Jeffery P Kitsch
Craig T Patranc
Cherri D Price
Joseph M Torrey

Class of 1966
Annette L Doroff
Dana L Dudley
Thomas E Frey
Douglas E Roemer
James E Twombly
Class of 1962
Claretta (Confer) Rogers
Class of 1968
Henry J Beaderstadt
Bonnie L Crawford
Sandra A (Gothard) Griep
Cynthia M (Hartwig) Garcia
Linda E (Leitz) Wildflower
Terri E Price
Gaynel K (Ring) Henke
Class of 1965
Michael J Hoff
Linda L (Jewell) Freeman
Suzanne F Johnson
Katrina J (Peterson) Copenhaver
Christine (Sago) Rogel
Class of 1961
Dennis Barrett
Donna M (Eveleth) Lomas or Butler
Frances W (Sill) Siegler
Class of 1967
Dennis K DeMaria
Jerry M Dummann
Connie L (Ehrlich) Zarrinfar
Carol L (Hempel) Hunter
Class of 1964
Cynthia K (Wetzel) Bryant


Class of 1960
Sharon (Ayers) Hart
Ronald Losey
Gary Mild
Sharen (Sonnenberg) Bielby
Patricia Sullivan
Richard Zell
1950's
Class of 1959
Della (Schroeder) Kramer
Class of 1954
David M Franzmann
Stanley Kablitz
Thomas Nigl
Class of 1951
Jill Dervartanian (Mccormick)
Joseph Richert
Class of 1957
Nancy C (Bruning) Bennett
Class of 1953
Gerald Horst
Class of 1950
John Meyer
Class of 1955
Arlene M (Johnson) Purvis
1940's
Class of 1949
Franklin Brehmer
Joanne Wallace
Class of 1946
Phyllis M Long (Doletzky)
Class of 1944
Marian (Koch) Heinlein
Class of 1948
Heinz Schwartz
Class of 1945
Mary Lou Hartley (Eckinger)
Class of 1941
Walter Riess
1930's
Class of 1930
Margaret (Eckert) Priebe
Class of 1934
Arthur Neumann
Elli (Thieme) Pohlman

HomeFoundation Contact InformationEventsGivingPromotionsMLS RemembersReunionsAlumni Directory